Gemma Atkinson

Gemma Atkinson
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion

Gemma Atkinson rose to fame playing Lisa Hunter on the Channel 4 teenage soap opera Hollyoaks. Gemma Atkinson and Marcus Patric (who played the character Ben Davies) subsequently appeared in a "spin-off" series called Hollyoaks: Let Loose for E4, in which their characters started a new life together in Chester. This was followed by Hollyoaks: In the City also screened on the E4 network.

Geri Halliwell

Geri Halliwell
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion

Birth name: Geraldine Estelle Halliwell
Also known as Ginger Spice, Ginger
Born: 6 August 1972 (age 36)
Watford, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom
Genres: Pop, dance pop, pop rock
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress, author, philanthropist
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Virgin (1996–1998)
EMI (1999–2005)
Associated acts: Spice Girls

Serena Williams

Serena Williams
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Lindsay Lohan female bikini model pictures.

Lindsay Lohan sexy women gallery.

Lindsay Lohan hot wet bikini models.


Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Jessica Simpson Hot Bikini Gallery.

Jessica Simpson Sexy Red Bikini.


Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Paris Hilton beach bikini model.

Paris Hilton sexy actress video pics.

Tyra Banks

Tyra Banks
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Tyra Banks Super Models Bikini Pics.

Tyra Banks Hot Bikini Pose Gallery.

Tyra Banks Exposed Lingerie Bikini Girl.

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Jennifer Love Hewitt sexy bikini bra gallery.

Jennifer Love Hewitt hot bikini bra model pictures.

Jennifer Love Hewitt beautiful women celebrity photos.

Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Jessica Biel hottest bikini pics.

Jessica Biel sexy woman's bikini gallery.

Jessica Biel celebrity sexy bikini pictures.

Brooke Burke

Brooke Burke
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Brooke Burke sexiest model bikini gallery.

Brooke Burke hot model lingerie bikini pics.

Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models

Cameron Diaz sexy bikini pose gallery.

Cameron Diaz hot celebrity bikini pictures.

Cameron Diaz sexy actress bikini bra photos.

Famke Janssen

Famke Janssen
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models


In December 2008 Famke Janssen filmed a 20 minute presentation for Showtime that will serve as a pilot for a spinoff of The L Word set in a women's Prison. Famke Janssen plays one of the prisoners starring alongside Melissa Leo, Leisha Hailey and Laurie Metcalf.

Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models
Gwen Stefani is known as a fashion trendsetter. In 2003, Gwen Stefani debuted her clothing line L.A.M.B. and expanded her collection with the 2005 Harajuku Lovers line, drawing inspiration from Japanese culture and fashion.

Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models
Gisele Bundchen was born in the Brazilian town of Três de Maio and grew up in Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, to Vânia Nonnenmacher, a bank clerk pensioner, and Valdir Bundchen, a university teacher and writer. Gisele Bundchen has five sisters — Raquel, Graziela, Gabriela, Rafaela and her fraternal twin Patrícia, Gisele's junior by five minutes. Bundchen is Roman Catholic, speaks Portuguese as her native language and English as a second language.

Gina Gershon

Gina Gershon
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models
A 2008 Vanity Fair article linked her romantically with former President Bill Clinton. Speaking on the U.S. television show Live with Regis and Kelly on June 9, she said, "It is such a crazy, outrageous li… I met him three times at events. It disturbed me on so many levels. I felt I had to stand up and say the truth."

Gillian Anderson

Gillian Anderson
Hot Girls Celebrity Fashion Models
With her English accent and background, Gillian Anderson was mocked and felt out of place in the American Midwest and soon adopted a Midwest accent. In addition, she had her nose pierced in the early 1980s and dyed her hair various colors. Her high school classmates voted her as "Most Bizarre," "Class Clown", "Most Likely to go Bald" and "Most Likely to be Arrested." She was caught trying to jam the high school doors by filling their locks with glue on the eve of her graduation.
Blog Widget by LinkWithin
 

All images and informations of Sexy Hollywood Celebrities and Hot Fashion Models and any of the media related stuffs displayed on this site are not owned by the publisher. These items have been collected freely from the world wide web and are believed to be of public domain. If you believe you own the copyright to the same as displayed here, please notify us and they will be promptly removed. All the credits for these items belong to the original cappers, photographers or persons related to making the same..

Minibox 3 Column Blogger Template by James William at 2600 Degrees